Sale!

Sesame Seeds 10kg

$75.00

Sesame oil is used as a salad oil or cooking oil, in shortening and margarine, and in the manufacture of soaps, pharmaceuticals, and lubricants. Sesame oil is used as an ingredient in cosmetics. The press cake remaining after the oil is expressed is highly nutritious.

Category:

Additional information

Weight 10 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sesame Seeds 10kg”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *